Giuseppe Berto - Associazione Culturale

Le giurie - Premio Berto

GIURIE PREMIO BERTO

1988
Giancarlo Vigorelli - Presidente
Fernando Bandini
Vittore Branca
Elio Chinol
Michel David
Cesare De Michelis
Domenico Porzio
Michele Prisco
Dante Troisi
Gaetano Tumiati

1989
Giancarlo Vigorelli - Presidente
Fernando Bandini
Elio Chinol
Michel David
Cesare De Michelis
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Domenico Porzio
Michele Prisco
Giorgio Pullini
Gaetano Tumiati

1990
Cesare De Michelis - Presidente
Fernando Bandini
Elio Chinol
Michel David
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Domenico Porzio
Giorgio Pullini
Gaetano Tumiati
David Maria Turoldo
Giancarlo Vigorelli

1991
Cesare De Michelis - Presidente
Fernando Bandini
Elio Chinol
Michel David
Massimo Fini
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Giorgio Pullini
Gaetano Tumiati
David Maria Turoldo
Giancarlo Vigorelli

1992
Gaetano Tumiati - Presidente
Fernando Bandini
Elio Chinol
Michel David
Cesare De Michelis
Massimo Fini
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Michele Mari
Giorgio Pullini
Giancarlo Vigorelli

1993
Gaetano Tumiati - Presidente
Fernando Bandini
Elio Chinol
Michel David
Cesare De Michelis
Massimo Fini
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Michele Mari
Giorgio Pullini
Giancarlo Vigorelli

1995
Gaetano Tumiati - Presidente
Fernando Bandini
Elio Chinol
Michel David
Cesare De Michelis
Massimo Fini
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Michele Mari
Giorgio Pullini
Giancarlo Vigorelli

1996
Elio Chinol - Presidente
Fernando Bandini
Michel David
Massimo Fini
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Michele Mari
Giorgio Pullini
Gaetano Tumiati
Giancarlo Vigorelli

1997
Giorgio Pullini - Presidente
Fernando Bandini
Michel David
Massimo Fini
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Michele Mari
Sandro Onofri
Gaetano Tumiati
Giancarlo Vigorelli

1998
Gaetano Tumiati - Presidente
Luca Doninelli
Maria Luisa Magagnoli
Vito Teti
Paolo Maurensig
Massimo Fini
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Michele Mari
Sandro Onofri
Giancarlo Vigorelli

1999
Nico Orengo - Presidente
Massimo Fini
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Gaetano Tumiati
Giancarlo Vigorelli

2000
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani - Presidente
Natalia Aspesi
Corrado Augias
Laura Faranda
Massimo Fini
Gaetano Tumiati
Giancarlo Vigorelli

2001
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani - Presidente
Natalia Aspesi
Corrado Augias
Laura Faranda
Massimo Fini
Gaetano Tumiati
Giancarlo Vigorelli

2002
Gaetano Tumiati - Presidente
Ferruccio Gard
Laura Faranda
Luigi Maria Lombardi Satriani
Folco Quilici
Paolo Ruffilli
Marcello Staglieno
Giancarlo Vigorelli

2003
Giorgio Pullini - Presidente
Giuseppe Amoroso
Ferdinando Castelli
Ferruccio Gard
Giovanni Pacchiano
Folco Quilici
Marcello Staglieno
Gaetano Tumiati
Giancarlo Vigorelli

2004
Giorgio Pullini - Presidente
Goffredo Buccini
Ferdinando Castelli
Ferruccio Gard
Giuseppe Lupo
Folco Quilici
Marcello Staglieno
Gaetano Tumiati
Giancarlo Vigorelli

2005
Giuseppe Lupo - Presidente
Goffredo Buccini
Ferdinando Castelli
Paolo Fallai
Giorgio Pullini
Folco Quilici
Marcello Staglieno
Gaetano Tumiati
Giancarlo Vigorelli

2006
Giuseppe Lupo - Presidente
Mario Baudino
Goffredo Buccini
Andrea Cortellessa
Paolo Fallai
Laura Lepri
Giorgio Pullini
Marcello Staglieno
Gaetano Tumiati

2007
Giuseppe Lupo - Presidente
Mario Baudino
Goffredo Buccini
Andrea Cortellessa
Paolo Fallai
Laura Lepri
Giorgio Pullini
Marcello Staglieno
Gaetano Tumiati

2008
Giuseppe Lupo - Presidente
Mario Baudino
Goffredo Buccini
Andrea Cortellessa
Paolo Fallai
Laura Lepri
Giorgio Pullini
Marcello Staglieno
Gaetano Tumiati

2009
Giuseppe Lupo - Presidente
Mario Baudino
Goffredo Buccini
Andrea Cortellessa
Paolo Fallai
Laura Lepri
Giorgio Pullini
Marcello Staglieno
Gaetano Tumiati

2010
Giuseppe Lupo - Presidente
Sergio Campailla
Andrea Cortellessa
Enza Del Tedesco
Paolo Fallai
Nicola Merola
Giorgio Pullini
Marcello Staglieno
Gaetano Tumiati

2015
Antonio D’Orrico - Presidente
Cristina Benussi
Enza Del Tedesco
Giuseppe Lupo
Laura Pariani
Stefano Salis
Alessandro Zaccuri